Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 Garcia, Alejandro ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
2 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
3 Vilalta Vazquez, Paco V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
4 González Araújo, Ricardo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
5 García Pérez , José Fernando V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
6 GOMEZ CARBALLIDO, ROBERTO ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
7 TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
8 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
9 DA COSTA GARCÍA, MARIO V1M A.D.TRIATLON CAMARGO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
10 Garcia felpeto, Jose luis V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
11 FERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA, MANUEL V3M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
12 GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, ALBERTO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
13 VALLE DEL RIO, VERONICA V1F CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
14 GONZALEZ ÁLVAREZ, Ricardo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
15 Rúa lopez, Felix V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
16 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, SERGIO ABM C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
17 SUÁREZ MENÉNDEZ, ADRIÁN ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
18 Lopez Zuazua, Pedro V2M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
19 GARCIA LUGONES, RUBEN V1M TRIATLON GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
20 Fernández Rico, Francisco V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
21 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TFC LLANERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
22 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN JNM TFC LLANERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
23 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, KEVIN SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
24 RODRIGUEZ CAMIN, RAFAEL V1M CASTROPOL DEPORTE I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
25 GALA PLA, FRANCISCO V3M A.D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
26 GARCÍA DE LAS HERAS, JOSE MARÍA V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
27 DUQUE MARQUÉS, ASTUR ENMANUEL JNM TFC LLANERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
28 PEREZ REYES, CÉSAR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
29 ÁLVAREZ SALDAÑA, FERNANDO V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
30 CACHAFEIRO JARDON, BENITO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
31 SANCHEZ DEL BUSTO, ABRAHAM V1M C.C. VALLES MINEROS. I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
32 FERNANDEZ GAYOL, DAVID V2M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
33 GUTIÉRREZ MACHO, DAVID ABM A.D. DUATLÓN POLANCO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
34 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MARTA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
35 ALONSO VICENTE, KERMAN CDM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
36 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
37 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO V1M TFC LLANERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
38 VELASCO SUAREZ, PEDRO V1M C. TRIATLON TRITALAVERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
39 GONZALEZ SUAREZ, MARIA BEGOÑA V1F C. TRIATLON TRITALAVERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
40 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, FERMÍN V3M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
41 SANCHEZ CASADO, ANTONIO V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
42 López García, Víctor JNM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
43 MEIER BLANCO, EDUARDO ABM INDEPENDIENTE I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
44 Fernández Arias, Jairo CDM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
45 CRESPO ARRIMADA, ALEJANDRO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
46 VALLE DEL RIO, NATALIA V1F CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
47 NAREDO RUBIO, LAURA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
48 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO ABM EMC TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
49 BUERES CELORIO, MERCHE V2F TRIATLÓN SANTANDER I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
50 TENREIRO ALVAREZ, BEATRIZ ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
51 GARCÍA MENÉNDEZ, SARA ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
52 MARTIN CONDE, DIEGO ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
53 CASTAÑO PIÑERA, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
54 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
55 FERNÁNDEZ VIESCAS, IVÁN ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
56 ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO BORJA V1M TFC LLANERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
57 MUÑIZ FUENTE, PABLO ABM CASTRILLON TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
58 GALLEGO VILLALOBOS, JULIO V1M SKYPI TEAM I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
59 LUIÑA GARCIA, DAVID V1M SKYPI TEAM I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
60 BAYÓN LEONARDO, DANIEL ABM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
61 Mendez Suarez, Jose Ignacio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
62 Huerta Fernández, Fernando ABM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
63 ÁLVAREZ MIJARES, SANTIAGO V4M TRIGIJÓN I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
64 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA CDF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
65 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO SUB23M TFC LLANERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
66 SANCHEZ MENDEZ, MIGUEL V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
67 Rodriguez Suarez, Ruben V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
68 Rodriguez Gonzalez, Adrian CDM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
69 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ , HIGINIO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
70 LANZA PEREZ, ISAAC V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
71 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
72 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, LIONEL ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
73 BERNARDO LOSADA, ARTURO ABM C.C. VALLES MINEROS. I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
74 GONZÁLEZ VILLAR, JUAN CARLOS V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
75 DIAZ JIMENEZ, VICTOR JNM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
76 RODRIGUEZ CASTRO, RICARDO V2M SKYPI TEAM I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
77 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, ALEX JNM TFC LLANERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
78 SANCHEZ PARAJA, ALVARO ABM TRIGIJÓN I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
79 Cano Celaya, Jorge ABM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
80 ORTEGA GUARDADO, PABLO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
81 GONZÁLEZ ARGÜELLES, ANDRÉS SUB23M SKYPI TEAM I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
82 MENDEZ GARCIA, MARCOS ABM CLUB CICLISTA EO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
83 Alvarez González, Eduardo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
84 MENÉNDEZ ORDÓÑEZ, JORGE ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
85 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE ABM SKYPI TEAM I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
86 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL SUB23M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
87 PRIDA ENCINAD, JUAN CARLOS V2M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
88 PRIDA GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS CDM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
89 GONZALEZ BERNARDO, LUIS ALBERTO V2M CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
90 FERNANDEZ BUENO, ALBERTO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
91 LÓPEZ VIEJO, JÉSSICA ABF INDEPENDIENTE I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
92 LLANDERROZOS FERNANDEZ, LUIS ALBERTO ABM CASTROPOL DEPORTE I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
93 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO ABM CASTROPOL DEPORTE I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
94 GARCIA MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL V1M EMC TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
95 ALVAREZ SAÑUDO, IVAN ABM C.D. LA MOLINERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
96 RODRIGUEZ CASTRILLON, ALFONSO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
97 mendez garcia, diego ABM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
98 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO ABM TFC LLANERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
99 fernandez fernandez, adrian ABM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
100 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, JOSE JUAN V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
101 Villazón Vallina, Juan CDM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
102 MARTÍN PÉREZ, RAMÓN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
103 GUTIERREZ VALCUENDE, CRISTINA SUB23F CLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
104 VILLARES RAMOS, ROBERTO L. V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
105 GRANDA HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
106 GARCÍA PONTIGO, DAVID ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
107 Garcia Suárez , Juan A V1M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
108 Asenjo Palmerola, Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
109 HERRERO AGUIRRE, PAULA SUB23F A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
110 YAÑEZ TURRADO, JOSE MANUEL ABM TRIATLON LUGONES I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
111 REY VARELA, ISMAEL V1M CLUB CICLISTA EO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
112 NORNIELLA NIETO, ELOY ABM CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
113 DEL ROSAL SERRANO, LUIS ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
114 MENÉNDEZ MURIAS, ARTURO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
115 GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ, ADRIAN ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
116 ALCÁZAR COTO, PABLO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
117 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CHRISTOPHER ABM TFC LLANERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
118 NICIEZA CUETO, JUAN ABM EMC TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
119 GONZALEZ PASTUR, BRUNO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
120 PRIETO GARCÍA, DAVID ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
121 BLÁZQUEZ PRIETO, JORGE ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
122 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CARLA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
123 MIGUELEZ CASTILOO, ALFONSO V2M DEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
124 VAZQUEZ DIAZ, PABLO ABM TRIATLON VILLALBA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
125 Garcia López, Fco. Javier V2M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
126 Garcia Lopez, Alejandro CDM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
127 GARCÍA DIAZ, CARLOS V4M TRIATLON GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
128 Aladro Castañeda, Miguel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
129 SANCHEZ DIAZ, ESTEFANÍA V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
130 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
131 RODIL PATRICIO, JESÚS V1M CLUB ATLETICO OCLE I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
132 ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO, JORGE V1M SKYPI TEAM I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
133 MARTIENZ PICON, PEDRO ABM TRIATLON GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
134 GARCIA CORTES, JOSE MANUEL JNM TFC LLANERA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
135 SOTORRIO VILLANUEVA, DIEGO ABM TRIGIJÓN I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
136 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
137 SUÁREZ LÓPEZ, LAURA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
138 LOPEZ MEDINA, RAUL V1M TRIATLON GIJON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
139 ARGUELLLES GARCIA, ENRIQUE V2M SEGURO 1 DIA I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
140 MENDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO V1M SKYPI TEAM I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
141 SUARÉZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDREA V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
142 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JULIO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
143 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER V2M EMC TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
144 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, DIEGO ABM CASTRILLON TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
145 CALVO NOVAL, PAMELA ABF SKYPI TEAM I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
146 DEL VALLE PLIEGO, ALBERTO ABM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
147 PANICERES CORRALES, JOSE LUIS ABM DUATLON CALATAYUD I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
148 MESA VILLABRILLE, FRANCISCO JAVIER V2M TRIATLON LUGONES I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
149 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN ABM TRIGIJÓN I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
150 FERNANDEZ CRESPO, JOSE RAMÓN V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia
151 GONZALEZ OLIVEIRA, ROBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON I Duatlón ENCE Cuenca del Navia