Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 GARCIA MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL V1M EMC TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
2 MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ, IÑIGO V1M EMC TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
3 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO ABM EMC TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
4 GONZÁLEZ VILLAR, JUAN CARLOS V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO II Duatlón de Oviedo
5 ANTA ALVAREZ, ROBERTO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZO II Duatlón de Oviedo
6 TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT II Duatlón de Oviedo
7 NICIEZA CUETO, JUAN ABM EMC TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
8 RODRIGUEZ CASTRILLON, ALFONSO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
9 GUTIERREZ DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL V1M TRIATHLON FESTIVAL CLUB II Duatlón de Oviedo
10 LLORENTE CANGA, VICTORIA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON II Duatlón de Oviedo
11 PELIZ SOLANA, GUILLERMO ABM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN II Duatlón de Oviedo
12 MARTÍNEZ ONGAY, SANTIAGO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
13 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
14 ESPESO INFANZON, MIGUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
15 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
16 HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA, LUIS ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE II Duatlón de Oviedo
17 GRANDA HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON II Duatlón de Oviedo
18 VILLAREJO HERNÁNDEZ, TOMÁS ABM CLUB LÍNEA DE META- CAMPANAL II Duatlón de Oviedo
19 DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN, MARIA V1F INDEPENDIENTE II Duatlón de Oviedo
20 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT II Duatlón de Oviedo
21 Castaño rodriguez, Luis ABM SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
22 Rodero Alba, Enmanuel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
23 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL SUB23M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
24 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE RAMON V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
25 FERNANDEZ GAYOL, DAVID V2M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
26 FERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ, ANGEL JAVIER ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE II Duatlón de Oviedo
27 ARECES ARBOLEYA, MIGUEL ANGEL ABM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN II Duatlón de Oviedo
28 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO V1M TFC LLANERA II Duatlón de Oviedo
29 GARCÍA PIÑEIRO, OMAR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT II Duatlón de Oviedo
30 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA ROCIO V1F A.D. TRIATLON OLEIROS II Duatlón de Oviedo
31 GARCIA LLAMES, ARTURO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
32 DIAZ GONZÁLEZ, GREGORIO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO II Duatlón de Oviedo
33 DÍAZ GARCÍA, DIEGO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES II Duatlón de Oviedo
34 Granda Méndez, Miguel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
35 CASTAÑO PIÑERA, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER II Duatlón de Oviedo
36 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, BALTASAR SUB23M CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO II Duatlón de Oviedo
37 FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE, JOSE LUIS V2M CLUB TRIATLON LEON II Duatlón de Oviedo
38 TRIGO ALBARRAN, ANDREA CDF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON II Duatlón de Oviedo
39 ALVAREZ GARCIA, SERGIO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL II Duatlón de Oviedo
40 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TFC LLANERA II Duatlón de Oviedo
41 ALONSO LOPEZ, ADRIAN SUB23M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT II Duatlón de Oviedo
42 Cano Celaya, Jorge ABM SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
43 ALONSO GARCIA, DANIEL CDM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO II Duatlón de Oviedo
44 ORTEGA GUARDADO, PABLO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES II Duatlón de Oviedo
45 Herrera Juan , Adria ABM SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
46 SANCHEZ DEL BUSTO, ABRAHAM V1M C.C. VALLES MINEROS. II Duatlón de Oviedo
47 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN II Duatlón de Oviedo
48 López Rodríguez, Alejandro V1M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
49 TORAL RODRÍGUEZ, ANGEL LUÍS ABM TFC LLANERA II Duatlón de Oviedo
50 CELA NOVOA, IVÁN ABM TFC LLANERA II Duatlón de Oviedo
51 FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, HIGINIO ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
52 GARCIA LUGONES, RUBEN V1M TRIATLON GIJON II Duatlón de Oviedo
53 MANCHEÑO PEREZ, MANUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
54 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO ABM TFC LLANERA II Duatlón de Oviedo
55 DEL ROSAL SERRANO, LUIS ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO II Duatlón de Oviedo
56 BLANCO JUNQUERA, ALBERTO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
57 MUÑIZ FUENTE, PABLO ABM CASTRILLON TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
58 ROJO TRUJILLO, VICTOR MANUEL ABM SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
59 Menéndez Álvarez, Roberto V1M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
60 CARRO FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
61 GOMEZ CARBALLIDO, ROBERTO ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
62 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON II Duatlón de Oviedo
63 MENDEZ GARCIA, DIEGO ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
64 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE II Duatlón de Oviedo
65 MENÉNDEZ ORDÓÑEZ, JORGE ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO II Duatlón de Oviedo
66 LOPEZ ZUAZUA, PEDRO V2M TRIATLON GIJON II Duatlón de Oviedo
67 MESA VILLABRILLE, FRANCISCO JAVIER V2M TRIATLON LUGONES II Duatlón de Oviedo
68 YAÑEZ SOLIS, COVADONGA ABF SKYPI TEAM II Duatlón de Oviedo
69 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, ALEX JNM TFC LLANERA II Duatlón de Oviedo
70 RODRÍGUEZ VIRGILI, JOSÉ MARÍA ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
71 GONZÁLEZ CARBALLAL, JOSE MIGUEL ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
72 PRIDA ENCINAS, JUAN CARLOS V2M CANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO II Duatlón de Oviedo
73 Costales Blanco, Daniel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
74 ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, DAVID V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
75 URDIALES ROBLES, MARINA ABF TRIATLON DUAL BIKE II Duatlón de Oviedo
76 NATAL GÓMEZ, ALVARO JNM TFC LLANERA II Duatlón de Oviedo
77 FERNÁNDEZ VIESCAS, IVÁN ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO II Duatlón de Oviedo
78 Gómez Lobo, Olaya ABF SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
79 Francia rius, Laura ABF SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
80 MENENDEZ VALLEDOR, MANUEL CDM TRIATLON LUGONES II Duatlón de Oviedo
81 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, DIEGO ABM CASTRILLON TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
82 TENREIRO ALVAREZ, BEATRIZ ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER II Duatlón de Oviedo
83 DEL COZ DE LA LAMA, VICTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT II Duatlón de Oviedo
84 BUERES CELORIO, MERCHE V2F TRIATLÓN SANTANDER II Duatlón de Oviedo
85 DÍAZ FANJUL, VANESA ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER II Duatlón de Oviedo
86 ÁLVAREZ BEDIA, LAURA ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER II Duatlón de Oviedo
87 MARTIN CONDE, DIEGO ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER II Duatlón de Oviedo
88 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLERMO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT II Duatlón de Oviedo
89 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT II Duatlón de Oviedo
90 DEL VALLE PLIEGO, ALBERTO ABM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN II Duatlón de Oviedo
91 RODRIGUEZ CAMIN, RAFAEL V1M CASTROPOL DEPORTE II Duatlón de Oviedo
92 SECADES DEL GALLO, HECTOR V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS II Duatlón de Oviedo
93 Bárcena Rodríguez, Israel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
94 FERNÁNDEZ-MERE, LUIS ANGEL V1M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
95 GARCÍA DIAZ, CARLOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON II Duatlón de Oviedo
96 Cabrera furniet , Antonio V2M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
97 GARCIA MARTIN, SANDRA ABF TFC LLANERA II Duatlón de Oviedo
98 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL CDM TRIATLON LUGONES II Duatlón de Oviedo
99 VALLE DEL RIO, VERONICA V1F CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
100 CARRIL FERNÁNDEZ-LADREDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER ABM CARMA BIKE II Duatlón de Oviedo
101 FERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA, MANUEL V3M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
102 Noriega Suárez, Ricardo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
103 ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO BORJA V1M TFC LLANERA II Duatlón de Oviedo
104 BOUZAS GARCÍA, ANGEL JESÚS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON II Duatlón de Oviedo
105 MIGUELEZ CASTILOO, ALFONSO V2M DEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANO II Duatlón de Oviedo
106 ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIO V2F TRIATLON GIJON II Duatlón de Oviedo
107 DÍAZ GARCÍA, OMAR ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON II Duatlón de Oviedo
108 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL V1M TRIATLON GIJON II Duatlón de Oviedo
109 Menéndez Mas, Javier V1M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
110 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, FERMÍN V3M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO II Duatlón de Oviedo
111 Rodríguez López, Pablo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
112 ILLANES MATAS, PABLO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS II Duatlón de Oviedo
113 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL CDM TRIATLON LUGONES II Duatlón de Oviedo
114 FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO, LUIS ABM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN II Duatlón de Oviedo
115 IGLESIAS VALDES, JACOB V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
116 FERNANDEZ CRESPO, JOSE RAMÓN V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE II Duatlón de Oviedo
117 Fernández Martínez , Bruno V1M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
118 Suárez Suárez , Lisardo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
119 ALONSO VICENTE, KERMAN CDM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN II Duatlón de Oviedo
120 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JULIO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
121 GARCIA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
122 GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, ALBERTO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlón de Oviedo
123 MENDEZ GARCIA, MARCOS ABM CLUB CICLISTA EO II Duatlón de Oviedo
124 CALLEJA RUBIO, ADRIAN ABM NUN GARRES II Duatlón de Oviedo
125 SILVA IGLESIAS, JORDÁN ABM TRIGIJÓN II Duatlón de Oviedo
126 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, DANIEL ABM INDEPENDIENTE II Duatlón de Oviedo
127 rosa cuesta, juan luis V1M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlón de Oviedo
128 NAREDO RUBIO, LAURA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON II Duatlón de Oviedo
129 ALVAREZ CANGA, LUCAS ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
130 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN JNM TFC LLANERA II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
131 PRESA ARIAS, JORGE SUB23M A.D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
132 VERGARA SEVILLANO, LUCIA SUB23F CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
133 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CHRISTOPHER ABM TFC LLANERA II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
134 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
135 BLÁZQUEZ PRIETO, JORGE ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
136 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V2M TRIATLON GIJON II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
137 LONGO BARETTINO, PABLO SUB23M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLON II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
138 GARCIA CORTES, JOSE MANUEL JNM TFC LLANERA II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
139 BALBÍN SAN MIGUEL, CATALINA ABF CIUDAD DE GIJON II Duatlon de Oviedo - Cto. Universitario
140 SANCHEZ PARAJA, ALVARO ABM TRIGIJÓN II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
141 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO ABM SKYPI TEAM II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
142 LOPEZ SANCHEZ-BRAVO, JOSE FRANCISCO V2M CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
143 SANCHEZ CASADO, ANTONIO V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
144 CONEJO MURCIEGO, SILVESTRE V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
145 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER V2M EMC TRIATLON II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
146 GARCÍA DE LAS HERAS, JOSE MARÍA V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
147 SANCHEZ PARAJA, ANTONIO ABM TRIATLÓN CASTELLÓN II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
148 PEREIRA FERNANDEZ, ISRAEL ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
149 GIRALDO MARTINEZ, DANIEL ABM CLUB LÍNEA DE META- CAMPANAL II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
150 MARTINEZ MOLINA, SANTIAGO V2M SEGURO 1 DIA II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
151 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
152 GARCÍA ALPERI, RAÚL V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
153 LERA FERNÁNDEZ, HIGINIO-LODARIO V2M INDEPENDIENTE II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE
154 PEREZ REYES, CÉSAR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO II Duatlon de Ovido - Cto. Bomberos y FSE