Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ALBERTO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
2 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
3 PEÓN AZCANO, MARCOS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
4 García de Tuñón Pedemonte , Antonio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
5 QUINTANA GARCÍA, GUILLERMO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN Triatlón de Colunga
6 HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA, LUIS ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón de Colunga
7 GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
8 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
9 GOLDENBERG VILAR, PABLO V1M SKYPI TEAM Triatlón de Colunga
10 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IBAN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Triatlón de Colunga
11 CANO GARCIA, VICTOR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
12 Rosado Lopez, Francisco Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
13 SAINZ FERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO ABM SKYPI TEAM Triatlón de Colunga
14 TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
15 Baldó sierra, Cristina V2F SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
16 Escobio Ovies, Pablo Manuel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
17 GUERRA FERNÁNDEZ, MARINA SUB23F TRICAN BAÑEZA Triatlón de Colunga
18 RIESTRA CUESTA, CESAR V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
19 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón de Colunga
20 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
21 LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA, IRENE ABF SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK Triatlón de Colunga
22 gonzalez perez, jose luis V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
23 GARCÍA PONTIGO, DAVID ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
24 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga
25 Paíno Monsalve, Juan Manuel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
26 GONZÁLEZ CARBALLAL, JOSE MIGUEL ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
27 Mazo Laccourreye, Laura ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
28 PIQUERO VILLAR, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
29 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
30 Muñiz Gómez, Daniel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
31 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
32 URÍA PADILLA, GUSTAVO V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
33 GARCIA MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón de Colunga
34 FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN, ALFREDO V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
35 Rodríguez García, David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
36 COSIO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
37 Dioses Roldán , Jonathan ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
38 FERNANDEZ FONSECA, ISIDRO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
39 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
40 MUÑOZ VEGA, JOSE V3M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE Triatlón de Colunga
41 Álvarez Guerra, Jorge Luis V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
42 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CHRISTOPHER ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
43 Fernández Escalada, Leo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
44 SAEZ GARCIA, MARISOL V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
45 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
46 GALA PLA, FRANCISCO V3M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón de Colunga
47 Marco Carretero, Sergio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
48 GRANDA MÉNDEZ, MIGUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
49 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
50 RODRÍGUEZ VIRGILI, JOSÉ MARÍA ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
51 CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón de Colunga
52 AGUDO GÓMEZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL V1M TRISPORT TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
53 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO V2M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón de Colunga
54 Muñoz González , David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
55 FERNANDEZ MORO, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón de Colunga
56 CELA NOVOA, IVÁN V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
57 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER V2M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón de Colunga
58 YÁÑEZ COTO, DAVID ABM TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
59 ARGUELLES GARCIA, ENRIQUE J V2M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE Triatlón de Colunga
60 BOUZAS GARCÍA, ANGEL JESÚS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
61 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, JUAN ANTONIO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
62 Segovia Rosales, Rafael V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
63 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
64 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLERMO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
65 GONZALEZ BERNARDO, LUIS ALBERTO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
66 CERRO CAMBERO, ALEJANDRO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
67 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, CARLOS DAVID V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
68 MANCHEÑO PEREZ, MANUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
69 LLORENTE CANGA, VICTORIA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Triatlón de Colunga
70 MOSQUERA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón de Colunga
71 CONDE FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA V1M TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
72 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
73 PELIZ SOLANA, GUILLERMO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
74 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, ALEX SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
75 Reguera López, Jonathan ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
76 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
77 BAYÓN LEONARDO, DANIEL ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA Triatlón de Colunga
78 GARCIA ALVAREZ, CONSUELO ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Triatlón de Colunga
79 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JOSE LUIS V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga
80 GARCIA SUAREZ, CESAR V1M AZDEPORTE Triatlón de Colunga
81 ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
82 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
83 MENENDEZ VALLEDOR, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
84 LASTRA VALDOR, JUAN JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
85 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Triatlón de Colunga
86 Villarejo Hernández, Tomás Ignacio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
87 ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO BORJA V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
88 SUAREZ MURIAS, JOSE MANUEL V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
89 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
90 ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
91 GARCIA PASTOR, ALVARO ABM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
92 DÍAZ GARCÍA, OMAR ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
93 García Menéndez, Manuel Ángel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
94 LERA FERNÁNDEZ, HIGINIO-LODARIO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga
95 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
96 POLLINO DE ABIA, MÓNICA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
97 PICKFORD MASCULINO, BENEDICT SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga
98 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V3M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
99 Arenas Cuesta, Gustavo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
100 DE DIOS GARCIA, VANESSA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
101 Javier Álvarez , Francisco Oseas V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
102 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
103 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
104 ESPESO INFANZON, MIGUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
105 GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ-SANDOVAL, JUAN CARLOS V2M AZDEPORTE Triatlón de Colunga
106 MARCOS CORRAL, PABLO V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga